Rekorde

Die aktuellen Stadionrekordprämien finden Sie unter “Ausschreibung & Ergebnisse”.

 

Männer

DisziplinLeistungNameVerein/NationDatum
100m10,2 sHans-Jörg IrmerVfL Schorndorf14.06.1971
200m20,6 sKarl HonzVfB Stuttgart01.07.1973
20,6 sKlaus EhlDSHS Köln21.06.1974
400m46,08 sMartin WepplerVfL Sindelfingen03.06.1984
800m1:45,7 minFranz-Josef KemperRatio Münster02.08.1972
1000m2:21,8 minRudi PagelLG Salamander Kornwestheim24.08.1974
1500m3:41,85 minHarald HudakBayer Leverkusen11./12.06.1977
3000m7:58,3 minPatriz IlgTG Hofen13.08.1977
5000m13:49,0 minPeter WeigtStuttgarter Kickers17.07.1976
10000m29:13,1 minKlaus HildenbrandUSC Mainz07.04.1979
110m Hü13,6 sManfred SchuhmannUni Mainz22.06.1974
400m Hü50,36 sRolf ZieglerUni Stuttgart11./12.06.1977
3000m Hi8:45,8 minKarlheinz BetzUni Regensburg22.06.1974
5000m Bahngehen27:10,79 minFerdinand SarembeLSG Aalen31.05.2008
10000m Bahngehen52:15,0 minFritz-Peter DienerSG Schorndorf 184613.06.1964
4x100m Staffel39,73 sSattler - Klein - Evers - KofflerLG Salamander Kornwestheim02./03.06.1984
4x400m Staffel3:12,8 minunbekanntVfB Stuttgart30.06.1973
3x1000m Staffel7:44,0 minBader - Höger - KraußVfL Sindelfingen17.06.1981
Hochsprung2,20 mVolker WielandTG Heilbronn03.06.1984
Stabhochsprung5,51 mStanley JosephEC Orleans CJF (FR)08.08.2015
Weitsprung7,65 mLuis Rivera(MEX)02.07.2016
Dreisprung15,79 mMarting WepplerFSV Schwenningen18.09.1976
Kugelstoßen19,11 mBernd KneißlerLG Salamander Kornwestheim02./03.06.1984
Diskuswurf60,52 mBernd KneißlerLG Salamander Kornwestheim02./03.06.1984
Hammerwurf73,42 mManfred HüningBayer Leverkusen22.07.1978
Speerwerfen81,52 mHelmut SchreiberUSC Heidelberg02./03.06.1984
5 Kampf-
10 Kampf-

 

Frauen

DisziplinLeistungNameVerein/NationDatum
100m11,32 sHeide-Elke GaugelVfL Sindelfingen02./03.06.1984
200m23,10 sHeide-Elke GaugelVfL Sindelfingen02./03.06.1984
400m52,92 sChristine WahlUSC Heidelberg03.06.1984
800m2:01,60 minHanna KleinSG Schorndorf 184608.08.2015
1000m-
1500m4:22,6 minAnat MeiriIsrael12.08.1981
3000m9:40,4 minVeronika ManzLG Salamander Kornwestheim30.04.1977
5000m-
10000m-
100m Hü13,67 sClaudia ReidickMTG Mannheim02./03.06.1984
400m Hü58,88 sGudrun AbtTSV Genkingen02./03.06.1984
3000m Hi-
5000m Bahngehen25:30,61 minBarbara PrimasTSG Esslingen31.05.2008
4x100m Staffel45,8 sBeck - Lust - Hetmank - ScholzVfL Waiblingen15.06.1971
4x400m Staffel4:18,34 minDeißler - Knapp - Baumgarten - AlbrechtVfL Waiblingen29.06.2011
3x800m Staffel6:26,3 minKraus - Meyer - WindbrakeASV Köln17.09.1977
Hochsprung1,82 mBirgit MichlFSV Schwenningen02.06.1984
1,82 mAnja WolfUni Mainz11./12.06.1977
1,82 mSusanne RößlerSG Siemens Karlsruhe02.06.1984
Stabhochsprung4,20 mAnna FelzmannLAZ Zweibrücken08.08.2015
Weitsprung6,51 mAlina RotaruVfB Stuttgart22.07.2017
Dreisprung12,70 mChioma MatthewsBlackheath & Bromley (GBR)02.07.2016
Kugelstoßen15,69 mLea RiedelLG Filder21.07.2018
Diskuswurf51,40 mIlona MolnarHaladas Szombathely06.05.1987
Hammerwurf58,94 mGabi WolfarthUnterländer LG12.05.2013
Speerwerfen59,16 mMarion BeckerUni Frankfurt22.06.1974
7 Kampf-

 

Stand: 22.07.2018